Natalie Heck Official Fan Club Enter Natalie's World Exit Natalie's World

Welcome to British Porn Queen Natalie Heck (Savannah Gold) Fan Club
"Buxom British Bombshell"

Recent NatalieBorn: 11/19/1984
Aliases: Saranah Gold, Saranah Gold, Natalie Heck, Savana Gold, Savanah Gold, Jenny
Born: November 19, 1984
Hometown: London, England
Height: 5 ft. 2in.
Weight: 118 lbs.
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green
Breasts: 36E
Waist: 24"
Hips: 33"

Savannah Gold is a sexy british blonde blonde in Yorkshire, England in 1984-10-29. She thought of trying herself out in the adult industry and as she turned 18 Savannah Gold started appearing in adult features showing her sexy curves.

Since 2007 Savannah Gold is performing in US productions as well. She has a great deal of movies on the active and with a body like hers having nice big tits it was easy for her to become a well known porn movie actress. Savannah Gold is a gorgeous blonde with a beautiful body.

She loves to perform dirty scenes and she can take some nice hard cocks into her ass. Liking to get her ass penetrated hard Savannah Gold can perform some real nice scenes on the set and she appears in many big tits galleries as well.

In July 2010 Savannah Gold was found in her home with her throat slit by a robber who wanted her jewelry but since then she recovered and returned to her work. Savannah Gold is a sexy blonde pornstar with hot hardcore movies behind her back and she keeps rocking the set.

Natalie, now Savannah has established herself as a spicy and strikingly sexual extravaganza who will take on any man or woman thrown at her, solo or in groups, ready for all. Natalie freely and devotedly put her talents to perfection of presentation and results of gratification. To no surprise her petite primed pooper of the Euro porn world along with her finely tuned character are a going to be in demand for many years to come.

Natalie Heck movie clips club has Natalie Heck biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Natalie Heck filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Natalie Heck Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Laura Orsolya

Laura Angel ... Porn Stars Center ... Olinka Hardiman ... Krista Lane ... Haley Paige

Lotta Topp ... Sofia Ferrari ... Kelly Jaye ... Kaylan Nicole ... Deborah Wells


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )